Frame: ACX Performance Carbon, Full Internal Cable Routing Fork: ACX Performance Carbon Groupset: Shimano 105 R7000 2x11 Speeds Crank: Shimano 105 52x36T Cassette: Shimano 105 11-30T Brake: Shimano 105 Hydraulic Dis, 140mm Wheelset: Entity WR3 Disc Carbon 30mm, Tubeless ready Tire: Schwalbe 700x28C


RM9099 

Learn More


The all new all-rounder road bike designed to cut through air without leaving behind turbulence, thus achieving an industry-leading level.


SIZE GUIDE

XS : 154cm - 164cm

: 162cm - 170cm

: 168cm - 176m

: 174cm - 181cm

XL : 180cm - 187cm


GEOMETRY



XSSMLXL
ASeat Tube Length475500520545570
BSeat Tube Angle74.774.37473.773.3
CEffective seat Tube Angle74.774.37473.773.3
DHead Tube Length115130145160175
EHead Tube Angle71.87272.372.372.8
FEffective Top Tube517.31530.42543.04555.14569.25
GBB Height271271271271271
HBB Offset73 Drop73 Drop
73 Drop
73 Drop
73 Drop
IChainstay Length415415
415
415
415
JWheelbase975.85983.9991.11000.621005.8
KFrame Reach375380385390395
LFrame Stack520.21535.2550.4564.7580.8
MStandover
Height
739.4763.21780.88.2.52824.28


Type
All Rounder
Frame
Carbon
Speed
Mechanic 2x11
Brake
Hydraulic Disc Brake